Iscritti Numero

N U M E R O Cat Cognome Nome DataNascita CodSoc Nome Squadra
415
SM45
DOMENICO
13/10/1971
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
416
SM45
MASSIMILIANO
20/06/1971
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
417
SM50
ANTONIO
26/08/1965
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
418
SM40
LUCIANO
11/05/1974
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
419
SM45
MAURO
09/09/1969
EPSY4
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
420
SM50
VINCENZO
31/10/1968
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
421
SM55
GIUSEPPE
17/05/1963
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
422
SM50
ROBERTO
29/09/1966
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
423
SM35
GIUSEPPE
28/07/1979
EPS2A
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
424
SM35
VINCENZO
26/04/1979
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
425
SM
ANDREA
19/01/1985
NA026
ATLETICA CAIVANO
426
SM35
PIETRO
22/08/1981
NA026
ATLETICA CAIVANO
427
SM60
CARMINE
27/01/1954
EPSY3
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
428
SM50
ANIELLO
14/12/1968
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
429
SM45
MICHELE
09/04/1973
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
430
SM35
VINCENZO
03/12/1979
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
431
PM
ALFONSO
01/02/1999
SA126
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
432
SM55
FRANCESCO
18/05/1962
RCARD
RUNCARD
433
SM35
SALVATORE
23/12/1980
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
434
SM70
GIUSEPPE
14/08/1944
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
435
SM55
GILBERTO
18/02/1963
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
436
PM
FILIPPO
05/02/2001
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
437
PM
ANTONIO
12/11/2001
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
438
PM
ANTONIO
11/06/2001
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
439
AF
MARA
06/08/2002
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
440
PM
SIMONE
28/04/2000
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
960
SM35
ANTONELLO
09/08/1983
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
961
SM
MICHELE
29/10/1994
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
962
SM45
ANDREA
15/03/1971
NA965
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
963
SM35
ANIELLO
08/11/1982
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
964
SM40
GIUSEPPE
11/05/1978
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
965
SM40
ANGELO
15/02/1977
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
966
SM40
FRANCO
21/12/1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
967
SM
ANGELO RAFFAELE
24/03/1986
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
968
SM50
GIUSEPPE
17/03/1967
EPSPA
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
969
SM35
SALVATORE
03/04/1982
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
970
SM
LUCIANO
13/09/1987
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
971
SM40
MASSIMILIANO
16/06/1978
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
972
SM50
NICOLA
27/10/1966
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
973
SM45
GAETANO
05/07/1973
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
974
SM45
ARCANGELO
22/07/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
975
SF35
ILENIA
27/08/1979
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
976
SF
ROBERTA
21/07/1987
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
977
SF
GIUSEPPINA
10/10/1990
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
978
SF35
LINDA
23/12/1983
EPSPA
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
979
SF35
ELENA
21/07/1979
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
980
SM70
CLAUDIO
17/04/1946
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
981
SM55
GUGLIELMO
29/08/1962
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
982
SM40
PASQUALE
25/09/1976
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
983
SM50
DOMENICO
26/09/1964
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
984
SF50
TERESA
27/02/1966
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
985
SM45
GIANNI (chip san nicola)
26/04/1969
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
986
SF45
GABRIELLA FILOME
07/04/1973
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
987
SF35
ROSINA
21/12/1981
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
988
SM40
SALVATORE
24/05/1978
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
989
SM45
ALFONSO
31/01/1973
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
990
SM55
CARMINE
25/05/1963
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
991
SM35
PASQUALE
11/10/1979
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
992
SF45
MARIA ROSARIA
15/10/1970
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
993
SM35
COSIMO
02/03/1981
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
994
SM
ANTONIO
30/07/1986
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
995
SF45
NADIA
08/05/1972
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
996
SF50
ANTONIA
28/01/1967
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
997
SM55
MARIO
05/05/1963
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
998
SM45
PIETRO
14/08/1969
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
999
SM55
GIUSEPPE
03/01/1959
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1000
SM
VINCENT
11/06/1990
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1001
SM55
BRUNO
17/11/1962
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1002
SM45
ORESTE
04/06/1973
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1003
SF
FEDERICA
21/09/1989
BN050
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1004
SM45
CLEMENTE
04/06/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1005
SM45
GIUSEPPE
24/04/1969
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1006
SM40
PAOLO
24/08/1977
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1007
SM35
GIANPIERO
30/06/1981
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1008
SM45
VINCENZO
04/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1009
SM40
MICHELE
15/04/1976
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1010
SM45
GIORGIO
12/03/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1011
SM50
DINO
27/05/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1012
SM50
PASQUALE
09/03/1965
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1013
SM40
PAOLO
01/11/1976
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1014
SF45
ASSUNTA PATRIZIA
25/04/1971
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1015
SM60
PASQUALE
28/07/1954
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1016
SF40
STELLA
26/10/1974
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1017
SM45
ANTONIO
07/05/1972
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1018
SM40
GIANCARLO
22/11/1977
BN100
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1019
SM50
ADRIANO
27/08/1965
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1020
SM45
ANTONELLO
09/05/1971
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1021
SM50
ARMANDO
05/01/1968
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1022
SM40
CARMINE
06/05/1975
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1023
SM60
BIAGIO
04/04/1957
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1024
SM50
LUCIANO
13/12/1964
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1025
SF45
TIZIANA
01/01/1969
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1026
SM45
TOMMASO
28/09/1971
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1027
SM60
ANTONIO
25/11/1956
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1028
SM45
SERGIO
19/01/1969
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1029
SF45
ANGELA
20/02/1970
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1030
SM70
MICHELE
01/10/1948
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1031
SM50
ALFONSO
11/09/1966
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1032
SM50
ANGELO
10/05/1968
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1033
SM40
ALBERTO
14/12/1975
BN300
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1034
SM50
MAURIZIO
01/12/1965
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1035
SM45
PELLEGRINO
27/06/1971
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1036
SM65
GIOVANNI
02/08/1953
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1037
SM55
PASQUALE
12/11/1959
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1038
SM45
TOMMASO
12/10/1973
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1039
SM45
GIANLUIGI
31/07/1971
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1040
SM40
PIERO
17/04/1974
BN450
SANNIO RUNNERS
1041
SF35
GIUSEPPINA
04/08/1981
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1042
SM70
GIUSEPPE
19/10/1946
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1043
SM40
GIANLUIGI
14/12/1975
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1044
SM60
GIUSEPPE
11/11/1958
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1045
SM55
MARIO
25/05/1960
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1046
SM35
VINCENZO
05/04/1982
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1047
SM45
NICOLA
08/06/1971
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1048
SM50
PASQUALE
26/06/1966
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1049
SM
DOMENICO
19/05/1985
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1050
SM65
GIOVANNI
15/08/1951
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1051
SM40
CARLO
10/03/1977
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1052
SF
IULIANA
28/07/1985
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1053
SM45
FABIO
21/02/1972
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1054
SM70
GERARDO
08/12/1946
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1055
SM
LUIGI
12/05/1984
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1056
SM50
MENNATO
25/02/1965
BN514
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1057
SM55
CLAUDIO
17/01/1960
BN600
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
1058
SM40
ROBERTO
20/01/1977
BN600
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
1059
SM55
FRANCESCO
07/08/1960
BN600
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
1060
SM60
GIOVANNI
24/05/1957
BN600
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
1061
SM65
UGO
13/04/1950
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1062
SM45
ALESSANDRO
29/09/1973
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1063
SM55
FABRIZIO
28/02/1963
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1064
SM55
NICOLA
13/07/1963
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1065
SM55
MARIO
06/04/1963
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1066
SM50
ALBERTO
28/09/1964
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1067
SM55
FRANCO
14/02/1961
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1068
SM40
FILIPPO
06/02/1975
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1069
SF40
DANIELA
28/03/1976
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1070
SM55
GIANFRANCO
18/10/1961
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1071
SM
MICHELE
03/03/1992
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1072
SM60
VINCENZO
15/08/1958
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1073
SM40
ALESSANDRO
10/06/1978
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1074
SM40
DOMENICO
21/06/1977
BN702
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1075
SM55
FERNANDO ANTONIO
02/06/1963
CB006
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
1076
SM40
DOMENICO
21/04/1974
CB032
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
1077
SM50
GIUSEPPE
20/05/1966
CB032
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
1078
SM50
GIOVANNI
09/02/1968
CB032
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
1079
SM60
CLAUDIO
02/07/1957
CB032
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
1080
SM40
DOMENICO
01/02/1977
CB038
ATL.PODISTICA CASTELLINO
1081
SM55
MARCELLO
16/01/1962
CB721
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
1082
SM55
GIOVANNI
18/08/1963
CE888
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
1083
SM40
ANTONIO
08/03/1976
CE888
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
1084
SM
BIAGIO
18/01/1985
CE888
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
1085
SM45
SALVATORE
24/09/1969
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1086
SM
NICOLA
26/03/1990
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1087
SM55
ANTONIO
14/03/1959
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1088
SM70
CIRO
11/03/1946
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1089
SM60
NICOLA
16/05/1958
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1090
SF50
VITTORIA
03/12/1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1091
SM55
PASQUALE
20/04/1962
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1092
SM40
GIUSEPPE
05/06/1974
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1093
SM60
SEBASTIANO
10/06/1955
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1094
SM
CLAUDIO
29/06/1985
CE903
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
1095
SM70
ANTONIO
25/06/1948
CE910
POWER CASAGIOVE
1096
SM40
MARIO
18/02/1977
EPS3D
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
1097
SM40
PASQUALE
23/04/1978
EPS3D
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
1098
SM
TOMMASO
12/02/1985
EPS4G
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
1099
SM
DOMENICO
20/09/1988
EPS4L
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1100
SM35
ALBERTO (chip cicciano)
25/08/1981
EPS4L
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1101
SM
CARMINE
26/07/1987
EPS4L
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1102
PM
MARIO
21/09/2001
EPSAQ
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1103
SM50
RAIMONDO
30/11/1967
EPSAQ
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1104
SM45
GIUSEPPE
22/06/1970
EPSAZ
OPES - I LEONI DI S.MARCO EV.
1105
SM40
MICHELE
09/11/1976
EPSAZ
OPES - I LEONI DI S.MARCO EV.
1106
SM35
GENNARO
05/06/1982
EPSK0
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1107
SM
CARMINE
23/11/1986
EPSK0
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1108
SF35
FILOMENA
01/09/1982
EPSK0
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1109
SF
OKSANA
18/06/1986
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
1110
SM35
ANTONIO
17/10/1983
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
1111
SM40
TOMMASO
11/10/1976
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
1112
SM35
ANDREA
19/10/1982
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
1113
SM35
FRANCESCO
03/06/1982
EPSMM
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
1114
SM45
GIUSEPPE
14/10/1969
EPSPA
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
1115
SM45
ARMANDO
22/07/1969
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1116
SM50
FEDERICO
06/05/1968
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1117
SM45
GIOVANNI
26/01/1969
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1118
SM
ALESSANDRO
01/10/1988
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1119
SM50
PAOLO
17/02/1967
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1120
SM55
ANTONIO
21/01/1962
EPSQ4
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1121
SM45
ARTURO
26/03/1973
EPSSA
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
1122
SM35
ETTORE
02/02/1981
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1123
SM60
MICHELE ANGELO
08/10/1956
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1124
SM45
GIANLUIGI
30/05/1969
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1125
SM65
ROMEO GENNARO
04/09/1953
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1126
SM35
VALERIO
29/12/1983
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1127
SM50
VITTORIO
27/03/1965
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1128
SF
CINZIA
27/04/1988
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1129
SM55
ANGELO MICHELE
02/01/1961
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1130
SM60
MARIO GIUSEPPE
11/07/1958
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1131
PM
MICHELE
23/02/1997
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1132
SM35
MICHELE
07/03/1982
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1133
SM
ANTONIO
24/02/1990
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1134
SF55
MARIA TERESA
07/11/1962
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1135
SM
EMIDIO
12/03/1986
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1136
SM35
ANTONIO
05/09/1981
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1137
SM65
GIUSEPPE
30/06/1953
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1138
SM50
SOREN
27/03/1968
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1139
SM60
RAFFAELE
04/10/1958
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1140
SF45
PATRIZIA
20/02/1970
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1141
SM40
MARIO
07/05/1977
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1142
SM35
GIANFRANCO
18/11/1981
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1143
SM35
VINCENZO
19/07/1980
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1144
SM45
DONATO
22/09/1970
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1145
SM55
MARIO
01/10/1959
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1146
SM40
VITO
15/09/1975
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1147
SM50
EMILIO
23/03/1967
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1148
SM60
GERARDO
25/04/1955
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1149
SM40
ALDO
12/01/1974
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1150
SM45
VINCENZO
28/02/1972
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1151
SM40
LODOVICO
05/06/1976
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1152
SM45
ANTONIO
04/12/1969
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1153
SM
AMELIO
03/02/1985
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1154
SM40
SERAFINO
07/12/1976
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1155
SM
ANTONIO
19/03/1986
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1156
SM65
GIUSEPPE
02/02/1952
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1157
SM65
LUIGI
24/01/1950
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1158
SM40
PATRIZIO
01/08/1976
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1159
SM65
NICOLA GIOVANNI
06/12/1951
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1160
SM55
MARIO ANTONIO
03/05/1959
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1161
SM65
GIACOMO
10/07/1953
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1162
SM50
ANTONIO
27/08/1965
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1163
SM50
MARIO
30/03/1964
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1164
SM40
FRANCO
08/05/1976
EPSW3
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1165
SM55
SALVATORE
30/08/1963
EPSY3
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
1166
SF50
MARIELLA
01/01/1966
EPSY8
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1167
SM45
TOMMASO
07/03/1971
EPSY8
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1168
SM50
PASQUALE
15/06/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1169
SF65
TERESA ANNA
23/09/1953
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1170
SF40
MARCELLA
07/06/1976
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1171
SM70
MICHELE
23/03/1947
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1172
SM65
GIOVANNI
24/08/1952
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1173
SM50
RAFFAELE
13/01/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1174
SM50
RAFFAELE
29/03/1964
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1175
SM55
GIULIO
12/12/1960
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1176
SM60
RAFFAELE
20/05/1955
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1177
SM60
TOMMASO
18/09/1956
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1178
SM60
ANTONIO
31/01/1958
NA050
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1179
SM60
PASQUALE
22/03/1957
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1180
SM45
ERASMO
10/08/1973
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1181
SM60
FIORAVANTE
18/01/1958
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1182
SM50
GIOVANNI
29/01/1966
NA512
AMATORI VESUVIO
1183
SF45
GIOVANNA
07/02/1972
NA513
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1184
SM60
RAFFAELE
02/04/1957
NA554
ERCO SPORT
1185
SM55
ASSUNTO
15/08/1963
NA554
ERCO SPORT
1186
SM45
FABRIZIO
28/06/1973
NA554
ERCO SPORT
1187
SF45
VALENTINA
28/09/1971
NA983
ATLETICA POSILLIPO
1188
SM40
GIUSEPPE
26/05/1977
RCARD
RUNCARD
1189
SM35
GIUSEPPE
20/05/1983
RCARD
RUNCARD
1190
SF
CHIARA
27/07/1989
RCARD
RUNCARD
1191
SM45
GIAMMARIO
16/06/1972
RCARD
RUNCARD
1192
SM
NICOLA
01/09/1988
RCARD
RUNCARD
1193
SM40
CIARAMELLA
03/07/1975
RCARD
RUNCARD
1194
SF40
ANNA
17/01/1976
RCARD
RUNCARD
1195
SM40
FRANCESCO
01/10/1976
TA408
POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
1196
SM55
GIUSEPPE
13/11/1963
CE910
POWER CASAGIOVE
1197
SM50
ANTONIO
16/04/1967
CE910
POWER CASAGIOVE
1198
SM50
UMBERTO
10/08/1968
CE902
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1199
SM50
CLEMENTE
16/10/1966
EPSY8
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
TOTALE (266 PARTECIPANTI)