Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
960
1
SM35
0:35:40,24
3:34,0
ANTONELLO
0:35:40,24
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
588
2
2
M
961
1
SM
0:36:04,42
3:36,4
MICHELE
0:36:04,42
SANNIO RUNNERS
513
3
3
M
962
1
SM45
0:36:13,02
3:37,3
ANDREA
0:36:13,02
RUNNING CLUB NAPOLI
726
4
4
M
963
2
SM35
0:36:38,67
3:39,8
ANIELLO
0:36:38,67
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
526
5
5
M
965
1
SM40
0:36:54,08
3:41,4
ANGELO
0:36:54,08
RUNNING TELESE TERME
591
6
6
M
968
1
SM50
0:37:06,86
3:42,6
GIUSEPPE
0:37:06,86
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
763
7
7
M
970
2
SM
0:37:24,89
3:44,4
LUCIANO
0:37:24,89
SANNIO RUNNERS
432
8
8
M
966
2
SM40
0:37:32,05
3:45,2
FRANCO
0:37:32,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
551
9
9
M
969
3
SM35
0:37:46,89
3:46,6
SALVATORE
0:37:46,89
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
458
10
10
M
972
2
SM50
0:38:07,08
3:48,7
NICOLA
0:38:07,08
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
698
11
11
M
967
3
SM
0:38:19,55
3:49,9
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:38:19,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
381
12
12
M
1018
3
SM40
0:38:33,55
3:51,3
GIANCARLO
0:38:33,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
490
13
13
M
431
1
PM
0:39:04,89
3:54,4
ALFONSO
0:39:04,89
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
342
14
14
M
1110
4
SM35
0:39:15,99
3:55,6
ANTONIO
0:39:15,99
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
376
15
15
M
964
4
SM40
0:39:23,21
3:56,3
GIUSEPPE
0:39:23,21
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
444
16
16
M
971
5
SM40
0:39:23,49
3:56,3
MASSIMILIANO
0:39:23,49
SANNIO RUNNERS
444
17
17
M
1151
6
SM40
0:39:36,42
3:57,6
LODOVICO
0:39:36,42
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
431
18
18
M
1185
1
SM55
0:39:41,27
3:58,1
ASSUNTO
0:39:41,27
ERCO SPORT
700
19
19
M
1032
3
SM50
0:39:43,05
3:58,3
ANGELO
0:39:43,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
600
20
20
M
1078
4
SM50
0:39:54,39
3:59,4
GIOVANNI
0:39:54,39
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
589
21
21
M
974
2
SM45
0:40:01,58
4:00,1
ARCANGELO
0:40:01,58
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
491
22
22
M
1115
3
SM45
0:40:18,61
4:01,8
ARMANDO
0:40:18,61
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
475
23
23
M
1051
7
SM40
0:40:22,24
4:02,2
CARLO
0:40:22,24
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
391
24
24
M
1081
2
SM55
0:40:36,99
4:03,7
MARCELLO
0:40:36,99
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
644
25
25
M
1106
5
SM35
0:40:53,86
4:05,3
GENNARO
0:40:53,86
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
295
26
26
M
1055
4
SM
0:40:54,64
4:05,4
LUIGI
0:40:54,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
255
27
27
M
1024
5
SM50
0:40:56,17
4:05,6
LUCIANO
0:40:56,17
ATLETICA DUGENTA
530
28
28
M
1006
8
SM40
0:41:17,86
4:07,7
PAOLO
0:41:17,86
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
345
29
29
M
1153
5
SM
0:41:26,77
4:08,6
AMELIO
0:41:26,77
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
232
30
30
M
1122
6
SM35
0:41:29,05
4:08,9
ETTORE
0:41:29,05
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
269
31
31
M
1017
4
SM45
0:41:31,89
4:09,1
ANTONIO
0:41:31,89
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
412
32
32
M
1076
9
SM40
0:41:37,89
4:09,7
DOMENICO
0:41:37,89
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
329
33
33
M
1118
6
SM
0:41:43,86
4:10,3
ALESSANDRO
0:41:43,86
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
220
34
34
M
1155
7
SM
0:41:45,45
4:10,5
ANTONIO
0:41:45,45
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
220
35
35
M
1105
10
SM40
0:41:45,86
4:10,5
MICHELE
0:41:45,86
OPES - I LEONI DI S.MARCO EV.
323
36
36
M
423
7
SM35
0:41:46,52
4:10,6
GIUSEPPE
0:41:46,52
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
256
37
37
M
1126
8
SM35
0:41:53,21
4:11,3
VALERIO
0:41:53,21
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
251
38
38
M
1184
1
SM60
0:42:01,11
4:12,1
RAFFAELE
0:42:01,11
ERCO SPORT
665
39
39
M
430
9
SM35
0:42:07,30
4:12,7
VINCENZO
0:42:07,30
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
242
40
40
M
973
5
SM45
0:42:07,89
4:12,7
GAETANO
0:42:07,89
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
381
41
41
M
998
6
SM45
0:42:18,02
4:13,8
PIETRO
0:42:18,02
RUNNING TELESE TERME
373
42
42
M
1158
11
SM40
0:42:35,89
4:15,5
PATRIZIO
0:42:35,89
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
284
43
43
M
1112
10
SM35
0:42:57,58
4:17,7
ANDREA
0:42:57,58
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
208
44
44
M
991
11
SM35
0:43:02,11
4:18,2
PASQUALE
0:43:02,11
RUNNING TELESE TERME
205
45
45
M
1004
7
SM45
0:43:10,67
4:19,0
CLEMENTE
0:43:10,67
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
331
46
46
M
417
6
SM50
0:43:23,64
4:20,3
ANTONIO
0:43:23,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
401
47
47
M
1020
8
SM45
0:43:29,14
4:20,9
ANTONELLO
0:43:29,14
ATLETICA DUGENTA
318
48
48
M
1084
8
SM
0:43:32,27
4:21,2
BIAGIO
0:43:32,27
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
153
49
49
M
1086
9
SM
0:43:54,17
4:23,4
NICOLA
0:43:54,17
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
141
50
1
F
975
1
SF35
0:43:59,67
4:23,9
ILENIA
0:43:59,67
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
619
51
50
M
1010
9
SM45
0:44:01,64
4:24,1
GIORGIO
0:44:01,64
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
294
52
51
M
1072
2
SM60
0:44:03,99
4:24,4
VINCENZO
0:44:03,99
PODISMO BENEVENTO
553
53
52
M
1065
3
SM55
0:44:09,08
4:24,9
MARIO
0:44:09,08
PODISMO BENEVENTO
453
54
53
M
1113
12
SM35
0:44:10,89
4:25,0
FRANCESCO
0:44:10,89
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
163
55
54
M
1009
12
SM40
0:44:11,42
4:25,1
MICHELE
0:44:11,42
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
220
56
55
M
1136
13
SM35
0:44:11,74
4:25,1
ANTONIO
0:44:11,74
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
162
57
56
M
1175
4
SM55
0:44:12,05
4:25,2
GIULIO
0:44:12,05
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
451
58
57
M
1073
13
SM40
0:44:12,70
4:25,2
ALESSANDRO
0:44:12,70
PODISMO BENEVENTO
218
59
58
M
1044
3
SM60
0:44:34,83
4:27,4
GIUSEPPE
0:44:34,83
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
527
60
59
M
1031
7
SM50
0:44:35,11
4:27,5
ALFONSO
0:44:35,11
ATLETICA DUGENTA
346
61
60
M
1038
10
SM45
0:44:40,92
4:28,0
TOMMASO
0:44:40,92
SANNIO RUNNERS
267
62
61
M
1005
11
SM45
0:44:47,95
4:28,7
GIUSEPPE
0:44:47,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
262
63
62
M
1039
12
SM45
0:45:06,42
4:30,6
GIANLUIGI
0:45:06,42
SANNIO RUNNERS
250
64
63
M
429
13
SM45
0:45:13,11
4:31,3
MICHELE
0:45:13,11
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
245
65
64
M
1154
14
SM40
0:45:13,42
4:31,3
SERAFINO
0:45:13,42
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
181
66
65
M
1165
5
SM55
0:45:16,24
4:31,6
SALVATORE
0:45:16,24
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
400
67
66
M
993
14
SM35
0:45:30,67
4:33,0
COSIMO
0:45:30,67
RUNNING TELESE TERME
120
68
67
M
1066
8
SM50
0:45:33,64
4:33,3
ALBERTO
0:45:33,64
PODISMO BENEVENTO
304
69
68
M
419
14
SM45
0:45:34,61
4:33,4
MAURO
0:45:34,61
OPES - PODISTICA VALLE
231
70
69
M
1146
15
SM40
0:45:40,58
4:34,0
VITO
0:45:40,58
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
166
71
70
M
1193
16
SM40
0:45:43,30
4:34,3
CIARAMELLA
0:45:43,30
RUNCARD
164
72
2
F
976
1
SF
0:45:46,08
4:34,6
ROBERTA
0:45:46,08
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
536
73
71
M
1033
17
SM40
0:45:47,55
4:34,7
ALBERTO
0:45:47,55
ATLETICA DUGENTA
162
74
72
M
1046
15
SM35
0:45:54,39
4:35,4
VINCENZO
0:45:54,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
109
75
73
M
1043
18
SM40
0:45:56,70
4:35,6
GIANLUIGI
0:45:56,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
156
76
74
M
1049
10
SM
0:46:13,55
4:37,3
DOMENICO
0:46:13,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
75
77
75
M
1012
9
SM50
0:46:22,08
4:38,2
PASQUALE
0:46:22,08
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
271
78
76
M
1179
4
SM60
0:46:25,99
4:38,6
PASQUALE
0:46:25,99
AMATORI VESUVIO
436
79
77
M
1114
15
SM45
0:46:35,42
4:39,5
GIUSEPPE
0:46:35,42
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
195
80
78
M
1002
16
SM45
0:46:41,80
4:40,1
ORESTE
0:46:41,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
191
81
79
M
1007
16
SM35
0:47:07,55
4:42,7
GIANPIERO
0:47:07,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
77
82
80
M
1059
6
SM55
0:47:08,08
4:42,8
FRANCESCO
0:47:08,08
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
318
83
81
M
1135
11
SM
0:47:10,05
4:43,0
EMIDIO
0:47:10,05
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
54
84
82
M
1198
10
SM50
0:47:12,42
4:43,2
UMBERTO
0:47:12,42
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
239
85
3
F
978
2
SF35
0:47:15,70
4:43,5
LINDA
0:47:15,70
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
498
86
83
M
1077
11
SM50
0:47:28,17
4:44,8
GIUSEPPE
0:47:28,17
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
229
87
84
M
1075
7
SM55
0:47:40,95
4:46,1
FERNANDO ANTONIO
0:47:40,95
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
295
88
85
M
1054
1
SM70
0:47:42,80
4:46,2
GERARDO
0:47:42,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
588
89
86
M
1111
19
SM40
0:47:50,24
4:47,0
TOMMASO
0:47:50,24
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
101
90
87
M
1061
1
SM65
0:47:54,21
4:47,4
UGO
0:47:54,21
PODISMO BENEVENTO
466
91
88
M
1152
17
SM45
0:47:59,39
4:47,9
ANTONIO
0:47:59,39
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
148
92
89
M
1028
18
SM45
0:48:05,67
4:48,5
SERGIO
0:48:05,67
ATLETICA DUGENTA
145
93
90
M
1062
19
SM45
0:48:08,86
4:48,8
ALESSANDRO
0:48:08,86
PODISMO BENEVENTO
143
94
91
M
1057
8
SM55
0:48:09,92
4:48,9
CLAUDIO
0:48:09,92
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
277
95
92
M
1083
20
SM40
0:48:11,45
4:49,1
ANTONIO
0:48:11,45
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
92
96
93
M
1186
20
SM45
0:48:15,27
4:49,5
FABRIZIO
0:48:15,27
ERCO SPORT
141
97
94
M
1015
5
SM60
0:48:18,52
4:49,8
PASQUALE
0:48:18,52
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
353
98
95
M
1161
2
SM65
0:48:20,86
4:50,0
GIACOMO
0:48:20,86
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
446
99
96
M
438
2
PM
0:48:26,14
4:50,6
ANTONIO
0:48:26,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
32
100
97
M
1082
9
SM55
0:48:32,21
4:51,2
GIOVANNI
0:48:32,21
RUNLABLITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIANO
262
101
98
M
1123
6
SM60
0:48:36,70
4:51,6
MICHELE ANGELO
0:48:36,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
341
102
99
M
1172
3
SM65
0:48:40,45
4:52,0
GIOVANNI
0:48:40,45
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
431
103
100
M
1132
17
SM35
0:48:42,17
4:52,2
MICHELE
0:48:42,17
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
45
104
101
M
1129
10
SM55
0:48:45,64
4:52,5
ANGELO MICHELE
0:48:45,64
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
254
105
102
M
415
21
SM45
0:48:50,36
4:53,0
DOMENICO
0:48:50,36
ATLETICA DUGENTA
124
106
103
M
982
21
SM40
0:48:53,21
4:53,3
PASQUALE
0:48:53,21
RUNNING TELESE TERME
76
107
104
M
1094
12
SM
0:48:56,99
4:53,7
CLAUDIO
0:48:56,99
ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI
24
108
4
F
979
3
SF35
0:48:58,05
4:53,8
ELENA
0:48:58,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
440
109
105
M
1192
13
SM
0:49:02,33
4:54,2
NICOLA
0:49:02,33
RUNCARD
23
110
106
M
440
3
PM
0:49:02,92
4:54,2
SIMONE
0:49:02,92
RUNNING TELESE TERME
23
111
107
M
1053
22
SM45
0:49:16,92
4:55,6
FABIO
0:49:16,92
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
111
112
108
M
1143
18
SM35
0:49:19,39
4:55,9
VINCENZO
0:49:19,39
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
34
113
109
M
1144
23
SM45
0:49:29,14
4:56,9
DONATO
0:49:29,14
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
107
114
110
M
416
24
SM45
0:49:34,05
4:57,4
MASSIMILIANO
0:49:34,05
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
104
115
111
M
1056
12
SM50
0:49:46,02
4:58,6
MENNATO
0:49:46,02
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
153
116
112
M
418
22
SM40
0:49:48,42
4:58,8
LUCIANO
0:49:48,42
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
56
117
113
M
422
13
SM50
0:49:58,21
4:59,8
ROBERTO
0:49:58,21
RUNNING TELESE TERME
147
118
114
M
1058
23
SM40
0:49:58,83
4:59,8
ROBERTO
0:49:58,83
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
53
119
115
M
1141
24
SM40
0:50:03,24
5:00,3
MARIO
0:50:03,24
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
52
120
116
M
1092
25
SM40
0:50:06,17
5:00,6
GIUSEPPE
0:50:06,17
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
51
121
117
M
1199
14
SM50
0:50:11,80
5:01,1
CLEMENTE
0:50:11,80
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
140
122
5
F
1166
1
SF50
0:50:13,49
5:01,3
MARIELLA
0:50:13,49
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
590
123
118
M
424
19
SM35
0:50:17,74
5:01,7
VINCENZO
0:50:17,74
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
21
124
119
M
1119
15
SM50
0:50:18,02
5:01,8
PAOLO
0:50:18,02
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
137
125
120
M
1138
16
SM50
0:50:27,30
5:02,7
SOREN
0:50:27,30
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
133
126
121
M
990
11
SM55
0:50:46,02
5:04,6
CARMINE
0:50:46,02
RUNNING TELESE TERME
186
127
122
M
1162
17
SM50
0:50:54,92
5:05,4
ANTONIO
0:50:54,92
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
121
128
123
M
1045
12
SM55
0:51:03,92
5:06,3
MARIO
0:51:03,92
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
176
129
124
M
1079
7
SM60
0:51:08,02
5:06,8
CLAUDIO
0:51:08,02
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
246
130
125
M
994
14
SM
0:51:10,86
5:07,0
ANTONIO
0:51:10,86
RUNNING TELESE TERME
4
131
126
M
1000
15
SM
0:51:11,14
5:07,1
VINCENT
0:51:11,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
4
132
127
M
1174
18
SM50
0:51:12,77
5:07,2
RAFFAELE
0:51:12,77
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
113
133
128
M
1027
8
SM60
0:51:14,70
5:07,4
ANTONIO
0:51:14,70
ATLETICA DUGENTA
242
134
129
M
1131
4
PM
0:51:17,67
5:07,7
MICHELE
0:51:17,67
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
3
135
130
M
1130
9
SM60
0:51:18,08
5:07,8
MARIO GIUSEPPE
0:51:18,08
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
240
136
6
F
1194
1
SF40
0:51:23,02
5:08,3
ANNA
0:51:23,02
RUNCARD
400
137
131
M
1091
13
SM55
0:51:25,92
5:08,5
PASQUALE
0:51:25,92
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
165
138
132
M
1097
26
SM40
0:51:32,24
5:09,2
PASQUALE
0:51:32,24
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
28
139
133
M
985
25
SM45
0:51:35,14
5:09,5
GIANNI (chip san nicola)
0:51:35,14
RUNNING TELESE TERME
59
140
134
M
989
26
SM45
0:51:37,89
5:09,7
ALFONSO
0:51:37,89
RUNNING TELESE TERME
58
141
135
M
983
19
SM50
0:51:38,24
5:09,8
DOMENICO
0:51:38,24
RUNNING TELESE TERME
102
142
136
M
1095
2
SM70
0:51:40,89
5:10,0
ANTONIO
0:51:40,89
POWER CASAGIOVE
410
143
7
F
977
2
SF
0:51:41,55
5:10,1
GIUSEPPINA
0:51:41,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
340
144
137
M
1182
20
SM50
0:51:41,95
5:10,1
GIOVANNI
0:51:41,95
AMATORI VESUVIO
101
145
138
M
1008
27
SM45
0:51:42,33
5:10,2
VINCENZO
0:51:42,33
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
57
146
139
M
432
14
SM55
0:51:45,89
5:10,5
FRANCESCO
0:51:45,89
RUNCARD
156
147
8
F
1108
4
SF35
0:51:48,08
5:10,8
FILOMENA
0:51:48,08
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
352
148
9
F
439
1
AF
0:51:59,08
5:11,9
MARA
0:51:59,08
RUNNING TELESE TERME
332
149
10
F
1052
3
SF
0:52:24,05
5:14,4
IULIANA
0:52:24,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
320
150
140
M
1022
27
SM40
0:52:28,17
5:14,8
CARMINE
0:52:28,17
ATLETICA DUGENTA
16
151
141
M
426
20
SM35
0:52:38,92
5:15,8
PIETRO
0:52:38,92
ATLETICA CAIVANO
2
152
142
M
1142
21
SM35
0:52:50,36
5:17,0
GIANFRANCO
0:52:50,36
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
2
153
143
M
999
15
SM55
0:52:58,17
5:17,8
GIUSEPPE
0:52:58,17
RUNNING TELESE TERME
123
154
144
M
1163
21
SM50
0:52:59,42
5:17,9
MARIO
0:52:59,42
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
72
155
145
M
435
16
SM55
0:53:09,92
5:18,9
GILBERTO
0:53:09,92
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
118
156
146
M
1030
3
SM70
0:53:25,58
5:20,5
MICHELE
0:53:25,58
ATLETICA DUGENTA
341
157
147
M
1120
17
SM55
0:53:28,49
5:20,8
ANTONIO
0:53:28,49
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
110
158
148
M
1042
4
SM70
0:53:29,86
5:20,9
GIUSEPPE
0:53:29,86
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
339
159
149
M
1013
28
SM40
0:53:34,45
5:21,4
PAOLO
0:53:34,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
7
160
150
M
1160
18
SM55
0:53:34,80
5:21,4
MARIO ANTONIO
0:53:34,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
108
161
151
M
1071
16
SM
0:53:44,52
5:22,4
MICHELE
0:53:44,52
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
162
152
M
1157
4
SM65
0:53:48,36
5:22,8
LUIGI
0:53:48,36
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
235
163
153
M
1040
29
SM40
0:53:50,52
5:23,0
PIERO
0:53:50,52
SANNIO RUNNERS
5
164
154
M
1034
22
SM50
0:53:50,99
5:23,1
MAURIZIO
0:53:50,99
SANNIO RUNNERS
56
165
11
F
1016
2
SF40
0:53:52,11
5:23,2
STELLA
0:53:52,11
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
328
166
155
M
1050
5
SM65
0:53:55,74
5:23,5
GIOVANNI
0:53:55,74
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
231
167
156
M
1048
23
SM50
0:53:56,33
5:23,6
PASQUALE
0:53:56,33
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
54
168
157
M
1177
10
SM60
0:54:07,74
5:24,7
TOMMASO
0:54:07,74
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
153
169
158
M
428
24
SM50
0:54:19,05
5:25,9
ANIELLO
0:54:19,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
47
170
159
M
1117
28
SM45
0:54:34,33
5:27,4
GIOVANNI
0:54:34,33
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
16
171
160
M
1156
6
SM65
0:54:36,58
5:27,6
GIUSEPPE
0:54:36,58
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
210
172
161
M
1102
5
PM
0:54:48,33
5:28,8
MARIO
0:54:48,33
ASC - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
173
162
M
1191
29
SM45
0:54:57,39
5:29,7
GIAMMARIO
0:54:57,39
RUNCARD
12
174
163
M
1021
25
SM50
0:55:04,39
5:30,4
ARMANDO
0:55:04,39
ATLETICA DUGENTA
36
175
164
M
1019
26
SM50
0:55:05,05
5:30,5
ADRIANO
0:55:05,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
36
176
165
M
1087
19
SM55
0:55:12,61
5:31,2
ANTONIO
0:55:12,61
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
72
177
166
M
1124
30
SM45
0:55:13,99
5:31,4
GIANLUIGI
0:55:13,99
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
10
178
167
M
436
6
PM
0:55:16,27
5:31,6
FILIPPO
0:55:16,27
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
179
168
M
1001
20
SM55
0:55:21,58
5:32,1
BRUNO
0:55:21,58
RUNNING TELESE TERME
69
180
169
M
433
22
SM35
0:55:27,70
5:32,7
SALVATORE
0:55:27,70
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1
181
170
M
1181
11
SM60
0:55:32,42
5:33,2
FIORAVANTE
0:55:32,42
AMATORI VESUVIO
117
182
171
M
1067
21
SM55
0:55:39,95
5:33,9
FRANCO
0:55:39,95
PODISMO BENEVENTO
63
183
172
M
1121
31
SM45
0:55:46,45
5:34,6
ARTURO
0:55:46,45
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
6
184
173
M
1195
30
SM40
0:55:47,08
5:34,7
FRANCESCO
0:55:47,08
POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT
1
185
174
M
1188
31
SM40
0:55:54,86
5:35,4
GIUSEPPE
0:55:54,86
RUNCARD
1
186
175
M
1178
12
SM60
0:56:05,67
5:36,5
ANTONIO
0:56:05,67
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
104
187
176
M
1036
7
SM65
0:56:08,77
5:36,8
GIOVANNI
0:56:08,77
SANNIO RUNNERS
165
188
177
M
1063
22
SM55
0:56:18,80
5:37,8
FABRIZIO
0:56:18,80
PODISMO BENEVENTO
52
189
178
M
437
7
PM
0:56:22,24
5:38,2
ANTONIO
0:56:22,24
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
190
179
M
1026
32
SM45
0:56:23,49
5:38,3
TOMMASO
0:56:23,49
ATLETICA DUGENTA
3
191
180
M
1133
17
SM
0:56:34,61
5:39,4
ANTONIO
0:56:34,61
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
192
12
F
1003
4
SF
0:56:40,92
5:40,0
FEDERICA
0:56:40,92
RUNNING TELESE TERME
211
193
181
M
1116
27
SM50
0:56:41,27
5:40,1
FEDERICO
0:56:41,27
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
16
194
182
M
988
32
SM40
0:56:46,30
5:40,6
SALVATORE
0:56:46,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
195
13
F
1041
5
SF35
0:56:47,80
5:40,7
GIUSEPPINA
0:56:47,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
221
196
14
F
1069
3
SF40
0:56:48,55
5:40,8
DANIELA
0:56:48,55
PODISMO BENEVENTO
251
197
183
M
1064
23
SM55
0:57:03,70
5:42,3
NICOLA
0:57:03,70
PODISMO BENEVENTO
40
198
184
M
425
18
SM
0:57:09,11
5:42,9
ANDREA
0:57:09,11
ATLETICA CAIVANO
1
199
185
M
1104
33
SM45
0:57:22,58
5:44,2
GIUSEPPE
0:57:22,58
OPES - I LEONI DI S.MARCO EV.
1
200
186
M
1164
33
SM40
0:57:31,77
5:45,1
FRANCO
0:57:31,77
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
201
187
M
1023
13
SM60
0:57:44,05
5:46,4
BIAGIO
0:57:44,05
ATLETICA DUGENTA
70
202
188
M
981
24
SM55
0:57:51,36
5:47,1
GUGLIELMO
0:57:51,36
RUNNING TELESE TERME
30
203
189
M
1139
14
SM60
0:58:08,70
5:48,8
RAFFAELE
0:58:08,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
63
204
190
M
1096
34
SM40
0:58:22,27
5:50,2
MARIO
0:58:22,27
OPES - PODISTI LIBERI
1
205
191
M
434
5
SM70
0:58:26,52
5:50,6
GIUSEPPE
0:58:26,52
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
179
206
192
M
1145
25
SM55
0:58:36,36
5:51,6
MARIO
0:58:36,36
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
21
207
193
M
1197
28
SM50
0:59:14,74
5:55,4
ANTONIO
0:59:14,74
POWER CASAGIOVE
1
208
15
F
1128
5
SF
0:59:22,21
5:56,2
CINZIA
0:59:22,21
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
153
209
194
M
1125
8
SM65
0:59:25,02
5:56,5
ROMEO GENNARO
0:59:25,02
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
88
210
195
M
420
29
SM50
0:59:34,24
5:57,4
VINCENZO
0:59:34,24
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1
211
16
F
992
1
SF45
0:59:45,55
5:58,5
MARIA ROSARIA
0:59:45,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
234
212
17
F
1025
2
SF45
0:59:49,11
5:58,9
TIZIANA
0:59:49,11
ATLETICA DUGENTA
232
213
196
M
1196
26
SM55
0:59:55,30
5:59,5
GIUSEPPE
0:59:55,30
POWER CASAGIOVE
10
214
197
M
1127
30
SM50
0:59:56,55
5:59,6
VITTORIO
0:59:56,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
215
198
M
1167
34
SM45
1:00:05,39
6:00,5
TOMMASO
1:00:05,39
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
1
216
18
F
1140
3
SF45
1:00:21,24
6:02,1
PATRIZIA
1:00:21,24
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
221
217
199
M
1159
9
SM65
1:00:27,67
6:02,7
NICOLA GIOVANNI
1:00:27,67
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
69
218
200
M
427
15
SM60
1:00:36,67
6:03,6
CARMINE
1:00:36,67
OPES - AMICI DEL POD.MADDALONI
27
219
19
F
1183
4
SF45
1:00:37,64
6:03,7
GIOVANNA
1:00:37,64
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
215
220
201
M
1103
31
SM50
1:00:46,21
6:04,6
RAIMONDO
1:00:46,21
ASC - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
221
202
M
1137
10
SM65
1:00:57,58
6:05,7
GIUSEPPE
1:00:57,58
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
60
222
203
M
1180
35
SM45
1:01:03,39
6:06,3
ERASMO
1:01:03,39
AMATORI VESUVIO
1
223
204
M
1149
35
SM40
1:01:52,21
6:11,2
ALDO
1:01:52,21
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
224
205
M
1099
19
SM
1:01:56,67
6:11,6
DOMENICO
1:01:56,67
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
225
206
M
1100
23
SM35
1:01:57,08
6:11,7
ALBERTO (chip cicciano)
1:01:57,08
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
226
207
M
1101
20
SM
1:01:57,52
6:11,7
CARMINE
1:01:57,52
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
227
20
F
1029
5
SF45
1:02:06,30
6:12,6
ANGELA
1:02:06,30
ATLETICA DUGENTA
184
228
21
F
995
6
SF45
1:02:07,89
6:12,7
NADIA
1:02:07,89
RUNNING TELESE TERME
184
229
208
M
1070
27
SM55
1:02:15,11
6:13,5
GIANFRANCO
1:02:15,11
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
230
209
M
1060
16
SM60
1:02:15,67
6:13,5
GIOVANNI
1:02:15,67
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
11
231
22
F
996
2
SF50
1:03:04,64
6:18,4
ANTONIA
1:03:04,64
RUNNING TELESE TERME
234
232
23
F
984
3
SF50
1:03:17,55
6:19,7
TERESA
1:03:17,55
RUNNING TELESE TERME
229
233
24
F
987
6
SF35
1:03:20,39
6:20,0
ROSINA
1:03:20,39
RUNNING TELESE TERME
95
234
210
M
997
28
SM55
1:03:21,17
6:20,1
MARIO
1:03:21,17
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
235
25
F
1090
4
SF50
1:03:33,55
6:21,3
VITTORIA
1:03:33,55
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
224
236
211
M
1085
36
SM45
1:03:37,27
6:21,7
SALVATORE
1:03:37,27
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1
237
26
F
1014
7
SF45
1:03:50,17
6:23,0
ASSUNTA PATRIZIA
1:03:50,17
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
151
238
27
F
1134
1
SF55
1:04:14,52
6:25,4
MARIA TERESA
1:04:14,52
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
298
239
28
F
1190
6
SF
1:04:15,99
6:25,6
CHIARA
1:04:15,99
RUNCARD
73
240
212
M
980
6
SM70
1:04:48,36
6:28,8
CLAUDIO
1:04:48,36
RUNNING TELESE TERME
49
241
213
M
1089
17
SM60
1:05:08,11
6:30,8
NICOLA
1:05:08,11
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
1
242
214
M
1035
37
SM45
1:05:22,58
6:32,2
PELLEGRINO
1:05:22,58
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
243
29
F
986
8
SF45
1:05:56,02
6:35,6
GABRIELLA FILOME
1:05:56,02
RUNNING TELESE TERME
115
244
215
M
1047
38
SM45
1:06:05,58
6:36,5
NICOLA
1:06:05,58
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
245
216
M
1148
18
SM60
1:06:28,64
6:38,8
GERARDO
1:06:28,64
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
246
217
M
1147
32
SM50
1:06:28,99
6:38,9
EMILIO
1:06:28,99
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
247
218
M
1011
33
SM50
1:06:40,49
6:40,0
DINO
1:06:40,49
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
248
219
M
1088
7
SM70
1:06:53,08
6:41,3
CIRO
1:06:53,08
TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA
24
249
220
M
1037
29
SM55
1:07:07,36
6:42,7
PASQUALE
1:07:07,36
SANNIO RUNNERS
1
250
221
M
1171
8
SM70
1:09:33,83
6:57,3
MICHELE
1:09:33,83
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
5
251
222
M
1150
39
SM45
1:10:12,55
7:01,2
VINCENZO
1:10:12,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
252
30
F
1170
4
SF40
1:10:34,52
7:03,4
MARCELLA
1:10:34,52
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
28
253
31
F
1169
1
SF65
1:10:48,83
7:04,8
TERESA ANNA
1:10:48,83
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
363
254
223
M
1176
19
SM60
1:10:49,49
7:04,9
RAFFAELE
1:10:49,49
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
255
224
M
421
30
SM55
1:10:52,83
7:05,2
GIUSEPPE
1:10:52,83
ATLETICA DUGENTA
1
256
225
M
1168
34
SM50
1:10:57,58
7:05,7
PASQUALE
1:10:57,58
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
1
TOTALE (256 PARTECIPANTI)